Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco

Age: 25, born 8 October 1993

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

13 votes
Tall Women (36 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 months, 1 week ago
13 votes
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
10 votes
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
10 votes
Oscars 2018 (100 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
Oscar 2018 (94 items)
list by heartline
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Garbiñe Muguruza Videos

15-Love: Muguruza

23 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco (born October 8, 1993) is a Spanish-Venezuelan professional tennis player who is currently ranked World No. 28 in singles and World No. 32 in doubles by the Women's Tennis Association (WTA). Highlights of Muguruza's career thus far include winning the 2014 Moorilla Hobart International and a quarterfinal appearance at the 2014 French Open, where she defeated World No. 1 Serena Williams en route before losing to the eventual champion, Maria Sharapova in three sets. Muguruza has also enjoyed success in doubles, winning two WTA doubles title and reaching one grand slam semi-final at the 2014 French Open wit ... (more)
Tags: Tennis (2), Spanish (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EGB posted a image 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

EGB posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

EGB posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

EGB posted a image 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

EGB posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 2 months ago

EGB posted a image 2 months ago

EGB posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

EGB posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

EGB posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months ago

EGB posted a image 5 months ago

EGB posted 81 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Frank Dybdal Nielsen voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Tall Women (36 person items)

"6 feet "


narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Oscars 2018 Pre and After Party Looks (306 person items)

" Oscars After Party: 2018 Vanity Fair Oscar Party "


DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscars 2018 (100 person items)
EatMorePez voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

heartline added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Oscar 2018 (94 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

alter posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »