Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gamil Ratib

Stats

Birth Name: Gamil Abu Bakr Ratib

Born: 28 November 1926 Died: 19 September 2018

Country of origin: Egypt


Photos


Tags: Egypt (2), Died 2018 (1), Middle Eastern (1), Actor (1), Arab (1), Arabian (1), Born 1926 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1105 Watched
Rating:
6
45 Watched
Rating:
7.7
10 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen