Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Галина Андреєва

Age: 36, born 1 July 1985

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1822 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Favorite Beauty Contestants (53 items)
list by redrobin
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Is a beauty pageant titleholder from Odessa; she won the title of Miss Ukraine Earth 2007 and competed in Miss Earth 2007 pageant in Manila, Philippines.[1][2] She was also the 2nd runner up and winner of the "People's Choice" award at the 2007 Miss Ukraine pageant.
Tags: Ukrainian (2), Female (1), Blonde (1), Born 1985 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Beauty Contestant (1), Miss Ukrainian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

texan 6 months, 2 weeks ago
texan voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

caperj99 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
jonslist 2 years, 11 months ago
Edu 2 years, 11 months ago
Edu added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Edu posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

indigo455 4 years, 1 month ago
carnamau 4 years, 4 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 5 images 4 years, 5 months ago

Edu posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

ginofavara 5 years, 6 months ago
mihalvova 5 years, 10 months ago
ciollini voted for 2 images 6 years ago

sanyi1004 6 years ago
B205 6 years, 1 month ago