Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Galinka Mirgaeva

Age: 37, born 5 July 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

125 votes
Russian Women (1678 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Galinka Mirgaeva Videos

FACES! - Galinka Mirgaeva

500 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

25 votes
23 votes
20 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 5th of July 1987 Birthplace: Perm, Perm Krai, Russian Federation Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Fitness Model Hair color: Brown Eye color: Green Height: 177 cm (or 5'10") Weight: 49 kg (or 107 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 33-23-36 Bra/cup size: 32C (70C) Boobs: Real/Natural Tattoos: None Piercings: None Galinka Mirgaeva was born on the 5th of July, 1987. She is popular for being a Model. She and fellow Instagrammer and model Rosie Jones are both known for their beach photos to their accounts. Galinka Mirgaeva’s age is 33. Model who is known for her sizable social media presence. She has ... (more)
Tags: Russian (4), Model (4), 1987 (2), Gorgeous (2), Russia (1), Female (1), Body (1), Brunette (1), Pulchritudinous (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 day, 7 hours ago

VFrost247247 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

fitman voted for an image 1 month ago

dafrobisher voted for 4 images 1 month ago

... voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

matantor60 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 35 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 3 months, 4 weeks ago
joe322 voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

poviloxas007 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 5 months ago

smith00721 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

soc73 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

soc73 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 6 months ago

mfq voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

daricklancas voted for an image 7 months ago

asdgf 7 months ago
astruaad 9 months ago
bisebeau 9 months ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 9 months ago
murdoch29 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

mancho voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
mercedesx81 10 months, 4 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 24 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

texan 11 months, 4 weeks ago
sretsgnag voted for an image 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »