Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Betty Gale Robbins

Born: 7 May 1921 Died: 12 February 1980

Country of origin: United States


Lists

135 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
62 votes
Variations on a Theme - Part VIII - Archery (67 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
Actresses And Models_10_1930s, 1940s, 1950s, 1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
12 votes
Pin-Ups (Halloween) (93 items)
list by Payador
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
1921 (21 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1921 (2), Died 1980 (2), Died Aged 58 (1), Film Actress (1), American (1), Actress (1), Tv Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
24 Watched
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched
Rating:
8.5
9 Watched
Rating:
9.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
118 Watched
Rating:
7.2
41 Watched
Rating:
6.3
12 Watched
Rating:
8.1
13 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 3 weeks ago
hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago

Marboruc voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Eric the Red rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mychaloh voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years ago