Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gaku Oshida

Stats

Birth Name: ๆŠผ็”ฐๅฒณ

Age: 25, born 9 April 1997

Born and residing in: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

jenndubya posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago