Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gaite Sara Kim Jansen

Age: 27, born 25 December 1991

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
34 votes
Not Having (Another) Good Day? (67 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Obscure or Hot But All Mine, Part II (69 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
15 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
nederlands actrice (109 items)
list by Henny
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Dutch (1), Born In 1991 (1), Peaky Blinders (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Sonny Boy (2011)
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched
2. 170 Hz (2011)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
7.2
5 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
221 Watched
Rating:
7.9
29 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
4. Jett
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tijtij voted for 8 images [View All] 2 days, 6 hours ago

bud rated this 6/10 1 week, 3 days ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Dutch Women (169 person items)
MUZE voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

jellysteel rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 months ago
Henny added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
nederlands actrice (109 person items)
parryj rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
turbo75 voted for 4 images 10 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
fe2ah rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ListsForBigBoys rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
psow voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

psow rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Daniele rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Doortje voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Doortje voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Doortje rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

TrekMedic posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

sahaad voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

TrekMedic posted 39 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Desthrasher rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
november rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »