Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gaia Weiss

Age: 32, born 30 August 1991

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1043 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
68 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years ago
28 votes
~★.°☆∵。Beautiful Women *∵~★.°☆∵。* (165 items)
list by echo
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Gaia Weiss Videos

MÉANDRE Bande Annonce (2021) Gaia Weiss, Thriller Survie

15 Views, 3 votes

Added 3 months ago




Photos

13 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Gaia Weiss is a French model and actress. Weiss's filmography includes Mary Queen of Scots, The Legend of Hercules and Vikings.
Tags: French (2), Actress (2), Born 1991 (2), Hot (1), 1991 (1), Model (1), Beautiful (1), Vikings (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Vikings (2013)
Rating:
8.2
746 Watched
Rating:
8.3
249 Watched
3. Medici (2016)
Rating:
8.2
30 Watched
4. The Gentlemen (2024)
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.8
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.6
172 Watched
2. Judy
Rating:
6.3
85 Watched
Rating:
5.2
28 Watched
Rating:
6.3
27 Watched
Rating:
5.4
21 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gildas voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

nice11 posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

nand voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
raizen717 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

JDF61 voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

2020henryeye voted for an image 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 11 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months ago
LeefenChen voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
tomblack 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragonslayer 12 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 18 images [View All] 12 months ago

franlob voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Bene 1 year, 3 months ago
blackjack9 1 year, 4 months ago
nand 1 year, 5 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 5 months ago
doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

marco784 1 year, 5 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 6 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 7 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 7 months ago
Skywalker voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Bruce 2 years, 1 month ago
MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
KingRichard 2 years, 4 months ago
francoiscrueize 2 years, 7 months ago
itscananarsln 2 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »