Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gaby Ramirez

Age: 41, born 14 November 1978

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

147 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 16 comments
12 votes
My Perfect Mexican Beauties (46 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2304 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
7 votes
TOP 10 mexican women (2017) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Stunning Women A-H (257 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

20 votes
17 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Television show host and personality on the EstrellaTV network. She has also enjoyed a successful modeling career having been featured in Playboy. IG @gabyramireztv
Tags: Model (2), Journalist (1), Reporter (1), N. 1 (1), Female (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags