Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gaby Dunn

Stats

Birth Name: Gaby Teresa Dunn

Age: 34, born 1 June 1988

Born and residing in: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Gaby Dunn (born June 1, 1988) is an American actor, comedian, journalist, blogger and YouTuber who lives in Los Angeles. She was a part-time writer/director for BuzzFeed Video, but has since left to focus on her weekly YouTube comedy show called Just Between Us with fellow comedian, best friend and roommate Allison Raskin. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Liberal (1), Writer (1), Lgbt (1), Actress (1), Comedian (1), Journalist (1), Youtube (1), Born 1988 (1), Blogger (1), American Actor (1), Youtuber (1), Funny Bone (1), Buzzfeed (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
9.8
4 Watched
2. Vlogumentary (2016)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched
3. Take My Wife (2016)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV directed by

1. Brotherhood 2.0 (2007)
0 want to see




Books




Movies written by

0 want to see




Update feed

DuckNation 4 years, 7 months ago
usafsg 4 years, 9 months ago
sh56 5 years, 2 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 5 years, 3 months ago

latinclam 5 years, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 5 years, 6 months ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 5 years, 7 months ago