Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabrielle Pollock

Age: 28, born 1 September 1992

Country of origin: South Africa

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

78 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
Models i've added 2015 (63 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
beautiful brunette models (460 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
victoria's secret models (649 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Love Culture Models (20 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Nationality: South African Place of Birth: East London, ZA Date of Birth: September 1, 1992 Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Blue Height: 5' 8'' / 173 cm Measurements: (US) 34-23-35 / (EU) 85-59-89 Agency: Boss Models Cape Town ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), South African (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 5 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 6 months ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 6 months ago
faster voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
faster voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 7 months ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
starmiranda rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 7/10 12 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 12 months ago
SOUTH AFRICA'S HOTTEST (56 beauty items)
flowmasteroyy rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
faster voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
flowmasteroyy voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

allniente voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

bunnyboy rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
purebeauty added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Scorching Hot Beauties (597 beauty items)
allniente voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Botzu voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

jim voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
shavedbuckles rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
playboydx posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

playboydx added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Underrated Models (599 beauty items)
radigast voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Elsa Hoska voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »