Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabrielle Caunesil

Age: 29, born 20 October 1992

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Riccardo Pozzoli


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
105 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
30 votes
Models by country (1254 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
100 Breathtaking French Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Gabrielle Caunesil Videos

JETS Pure Instinct Campaign 201617

250 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

22 votes
19 votes
17 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: French model who has been represented by Elite Model Management and Society Management. She has also been featured on The Chive in November 2015. She has worked as a journalist for the Lux Agency. She has amassed over 1 million followers on her gabriellecaunesil Instagram account. ... (more)
Tags: Stunner (4), Hot (4), Gorgeous (4), Cute (4), Stunning (4), Beautiful (4), Pretty (4), Perfect (2), Female Perfection (2), Perfect Body (2), Breathtaking (2), Model (2), French (2), Perfection (2), Brunette (1), 1992 (1), Brown Eyes (1), France (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

sparky voted for an image 1 month ago
Agirl 1 month ago
Agirl voted for 26 images [View All] 1 month ago

looksharp voted for 3 images 1 month ago

sparky voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

Great Heathen Army 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kyle Ellis 2 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago
aela17 2 months ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

nand 2 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
davrof 2 months, 1 week ago
davrof voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

dankeny42 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 43 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 146 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

fcccc 2 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Bolzanothm 2 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »