Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriella Wright

Age: 36, born 19 April 1982

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Thierry Klemeniuk


Lists

41 votes
HOT MESS (40 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 3 months ago
37 votes
Брюнетки (354 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Daughter of the illustrious sculptor Paul David Wright, Gabriella Wright has been trained by the best theater, dance and music coaches of Paris, London and New York, including Susan Batson, Nicolas Hawtrey and Jack Garfein. Entranced by her love for the Shakespearean tradition, Gabriella Wright is a gifted new actress in the world of cinema. ... (more)
Tags: 1982 (1), Actress (1), British (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1915 Watched
Rating:
7.4
813 Watched
Rating:
7.4
682 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
156 Watched
Rating:
5
75 Watched
Rating:
5.8
49 Watched
Rating:
5.1
51 Watched
Rating:
6
30 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Life is Life voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago