Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe

Age: 35, born 8 April 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alan Pownall


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
133 votes
Young & British (45 items)
list by Surey
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
114 votes
They could be family | last updated 05/11. (33 items)
list by Surey
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 19 comments

Gabriella Wilde Videos

HUNGER TV: GABRIELLA WILDE - INTRODUCING

407 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

74 votes
47 votes
46 votes
45 votes
41 votes

Description: Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe (born 8 April 1989), better known by her stage name Gabriella Wilde or Gabriella Calthorpe, is an English actress and model. Wilde was born in Basingstoke, Hampshire, U.K. She is descended from the aristocratic Gough-Calthorpe family. Her father, businessman John Austen Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe, is a former chairman of the Watermark Group, and the grandson of baronet Fitzroy Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe. Her mother, Vanessa Mary Theresa (née Hubbard), is the former wife of socialite Sir Dai Llewellyn, 4th Baronet. Vanessa is a former model who sat for David Bailey and John S ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (61), Gorgeous (52), Blonde (38), Pretty (30), Hot (28), Cute (26), Actress (26), Stunning (24), Stunner (17), British (13), Model (12), Born 1989 (9), Female (9), Born In 1989 (4), Goddess (4), Breathtaking (4), English (4), Blue Eyes (3), 1989 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1792 Watched
2. Poldark (2015)
Rating:
8.8
55 Watched
Rating:
8.3
23 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
643 Watched
2. Carrie (2013)
Rating:
5.5
608 Watched
Rating:
5.4
280 Watched
Rating:
6
134 Watched
5. Endless Love (2014)
Rating:
5.7
128 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 added this to a list 2 days, 1 hour ago
People born in 1989 (163 person items)
franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

dracentaur voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

daknuts voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

alison15 added this to a list 1 month ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images 2 over 200k"


Dragonslayer voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months ago

frostmetal voted for 150 images [View All] 3 months ago

jurama33 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

auss87 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Chrisraliyn voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Macaria• The daughter of Hades.• Although not explicitly stated to be an immortal goddess, she seems to have been connected to blessed death. "


GENTLEMAN voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for 4 images 7 months ago

mancho voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

buttercup95 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

buttercup95 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Mav’s Finest Legs (157 beauty items)
heartline added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
buttercup95 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Evandrus voted for an image 10 months ago

Oliver voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

ebern voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

rj607d voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

rj607d voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

alea posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

rpm3rd voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for 5 images 12 months ago

rj607d voted for 2 images 1 year ago

wittgenstein voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year ago

wittgenstein voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

buttercup95 voted for an image 1 year ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »