Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Laura Rose Saldivar

Age: 52, born 18 June 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Gabriella Hall Videos

Gabriella Hall - Masseuse 2

358 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Gabriella Hall (born Laura Rose Saldivar November 11, 1966)[1] is a model and actress from Los Angeles best known for her appearances in Cinemax TV shows and movies such as Erotic Confessions and Beverly Hills Bordello. To date, she has appeared in over 58 TV shows and movies. She has posed for Playboy magazine and appeared in one of their videos, Playboy: Girls of the Internet (as Gabriella Skye) Gabriella was born in Los Angeles but grew up on the beaches of Northern California. She auditioned for fashion print work on a whim as a way to pay for veterinarian school. Her fashion print work led to runway modeling in Europe befo ... (more)
Tags: Female (1), American (1), Actress (1), Sensual (1), Born 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year ago

dvirgueza posted a image 1 year ago

hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago