Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gabriella Fox

Stats

Birth Name: Karlee Rose

Age: 30, born 24 February 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

69 votes
my favorite girls (156 items)
list by yolo
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Beautiful Brunette Non-Models *suggestions please* (105 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
16 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Description: ... (more)
Tags: Porn (4), Hot (3), Brunette (3), Adult (2), American (2), Porn Star (1), Short (1), Gorgeous (1), Pisces (1), Pornstar (1), Sexy (1), Model (1), Babe (1), 1989 (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yukonlyc rated this 10/10 2 months ago
yukonlyc added this to a list 2 months ago
Super Cuties (323 person items)
mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
mike8153 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Sigil rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
deviantgreed rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jim57 rated this 2/10 1 year, 6 months ago
amirhm rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago