Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriella Demetriades

Age: 26, born 8 April 1993

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
69 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years ago 10 comments
34 votes
Pretty South African Ladies (50 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
23 votes
South African Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
22 votes
Variations On A Theme XVII - Drinking Alone? (66 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

GABRIELLA DEMETRIADES Videos



Photos

17 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Gabriella Demetriades Nationality: South African Ethnicity: Indian Height: 5'6"; 168cm (her mother agency lists her at 5'7.5") Measurements: 34-24-36; 86-63-91 Hair: Dark Brown Eyes: Green Mother Agency: Full Circle Management- Capetown Agencies: Inenga Models- Mumbai Delta MGM- Istanbul ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Green Eyes (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), South African (2), South Africa (2), Brunette (2), Big Boobs (2), Female (2), 1993 (2), Cute (1), Miss IPL 2009 (1), African (1), Curvy (1), Nice Boobs (1), Indian (1), FHM (1), Nice Ass (1), Greek Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Oopiri (2016)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 3 images 1 month ago

alter posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
yukonlyc added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
South Africa Babes (13 person items)
yukonlyc voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

yukonlyc rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
yukonlyc added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Amazons (291 person items)
northernhokie rated this 9/10 3 months ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

bigfan82 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 4 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 8 months ago

Akirah rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 10 months ago

KylieTLJFergie added this to list 10 months, 1 week ago
Sutud Lerngngam added this to list 11 months, 1 week ago
golnarf rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 12 months ago

EatMorePez voted for 9 images [View All] 12 months ago

EatMorePez posted 9 images [View All] 12 months ago

offs voted for an image 1 year ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 106 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »