Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriella Lucia Cilmi

Age: 32, born 10 October 1991

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom


Lists

79 votes
balloons (171 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 17 comments
65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies ♎ (206 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
62 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
Sparkles Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 7 months ago

Gabriella Cilmi Videos

Gabriella Cilmi - Sweet About Me

97 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Gabriella Cilmi - Sweeter In History

72 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

13 votes
12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Gabriella Lucia Cilmi (born 10 October 1991) is an Australian singer-songwriter. A contralto, Cilmi is known for her distinctive raspy singing voice. Her debut album, Lessons to Be Learned, was released in March 2008, becoming a moderate international success. Cilmi won six ARIA Music Awards, including Single of the Year and Best Female Artist, in 2008. Her second studio album, Ten, was released in March 2010. Her third studio album, The Sting, was released in November 2013. In November 2019, Gabriella released a new six track EP, called The Water, which she said is a taste of what’s to come for a new full-length studio alb ... (more)
Tags: Australian (2), Singer (2), Brunette (2), Aussie (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Pop/Rock (1), Born 1991 (1), Born In 1991 (1), Born In October (1), October 10 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
219 Watched
Rating:
7.6
173 Watched
Rating:
4.4
73 Watched
4. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.7
66 Watched
Rating:
7.9
39 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.3
2 own
0 want this




Update feed

apo55a voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

apo55a 2 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
My Australian babes (114 beauty items)
Gav 2 months, 3 weeks ago
tunasniff 7 months, 1 week ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
Maverick voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Amélia 1 year, 5 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
nand 2 years ago
nand voted for 3 images 2 years ago

rico650 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
rico650 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

rico650 posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

rico650 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

brainspanked voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

musicbillboar 2 years, 6 months ago
lovechopard 2 years, 6 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

chats 2 years, 12 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

topcollection 3 years, 1 month ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 7 months ago
chuckbb voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Mirand´s Place War 3 years, 9 months ago
djjetz 3 years, 10 months ago
LRDVDR 4 years, 4 months ago
p91v4k2h 4 years, 4 months ago
titi 4 years, 5 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Sparkles Part IV (100 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

Agirl 4 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »