Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriela Elena Spanic Ulterra

Age: 45, born 10 December 1973

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

157 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1683 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
105 votes
SEXIEST FEMALE CELEBRITIES OF ALL TIME. (99 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
97 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
49 votes
"Dots" All Folks,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
44 votes
My Top 25 Women of 2014! (25 items)
list by xolmis
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Gabriela Spanic Videos

Bienvenidos - Gaby Spanic

67 Views

Added 3 years ago


Mejorando Tu Vida con Gaby Spanic

36 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

21 votes
19 votes
18 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Description: Gabriela Španić (born Gabriela Elena Španić Utrera, Ortiz, Guarico State, 10 December 1973), or Gaby Spanic, is a Venezuelan actress of Croatian decent best known for her roles in Latin soap operas and her many controversies in the media. Her twin sister is the model/actress Daniela Spanic. She has one younger sister. Patricia. She has one brother, Antonio. Among her most famous novelas are "La Usurpadora", "Por Tu Amor", "La Intrusa", "Tierra de Pasiones", and "Soy Tu Dueña". Currently, she is starring in TV Azteca's "Emperatriz" as the title character, which i ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
107 Watched
Rating:
8.2
19 Watched
Rating:
7.9
17 Watched
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 month ago
yukonlyc rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
logymw rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Peco added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Latinas (62 person items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Eli Graminova posted 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

bt2 rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
EGB voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

Charlize Theron voted for an image 2 years ago

A.Lozano rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Dames (731 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sikaka voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sikaka rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
lechat voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

michealoh rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years ago