Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriela Salles

Age: 29, born 20 September 1994

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: André Martinelli


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
103 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
15 votes
Beautiful Latin America (Brazil) (50 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
September Birthdays (31 items)
list by perod
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Gabriela Salles Videos

Detrás de cámaras vestidos de baño Leonisa

977 Views

Added 6 years ago


Gabriela Salles for Luli Fama Campaign 2015

875 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

48 votes
42 votes
40 votes
38 votes
37 votes

32c-23-35 - shoes: 36 eyes: green hair: light brown
Tags: Born 1994 (5), Brazilian (3), 1994 (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (2), Brazil (1), Beautiful (1), HQ (1), Buxom (1), Green Eyes (1), Born In 1994 (1), Venus Swimsuit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

gwadran voted for an image 20 hours, 46 minutes ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 day, 23 hours ago

bullyfrog82 voted for 14 images [View All] 4 days, 1 hour ago

Dragonslayer voted for 34 images [View All] 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 71 images [View All] 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Dragonslayer voted for 25 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

franciscomaist voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

gwadran voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

przezdomski 2 weeks, 4 days ago
... voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

kontio 2 weeks, 6 days ago
frostmetal voted for 22 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

frostmetal voted for 25 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

babin1 1 month ago
gwadran voted for an image 1 month ago
tunko voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

darof voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fainyks21 added this to Rated list 2 months ago
regulus21 added this to Rated list 2 months ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months ago

Puron voted for an image 2 months ago
gwadran voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »