Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriela Duarte Franco Goldfuss

Age: 44, born 15 April 1974

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

43 votes
One country, one building, one girl (22 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Brazilian Actresses (90s) (14 items)
list by nusch
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
M.I.L.F. (#11) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
4 votes
Favorite Brazilian actresses (77 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
72 Watched
Rating:
5
60 Watched
Rating:
5.4
49 Watched
Rating:
5.3
43 Watched
Rating:
4.9
32 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
14 Watched
Rating:
6
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 7/10 2 days, 1 hour ago
fantazjusz rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lula84 voted for an image 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

diamondgirl88 added this to list 2 years, 2 months ago
RGT rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

nusch added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
nusch posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago