Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gabriel Porras

Stats

Birth Name: Carlos Gabriel Porras Flores

Age: 50, born 13 February 1968

Born and residing in: Mexico

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Tags: Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
45 Watched
Rating:
4.9
10 Watched
3. Propiedad ajena (2007)
1 want to see
4. Unknowns (2012)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
16 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.9
10 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen