Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gabriel Calvo

Stats

Birth Name: José Gabriel Calvo Maldonado

Age: 47, born 15 February 1975

Country of origin: Peru


Lists

38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 10 years ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
2. Así es la vida (2004)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see