Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriel Aubry

Age: 46, born 4 January 1976

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

177 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 34 comments
82 votes
Bathroom is Sexy (93 items)
list by Kaa
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 11 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
49 votes
โ— We pints โ— (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
48 votes
Daddy Loves me :) (17 items)
list by danielle
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 7 comments

Photos

11 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Gabriel Aubry was born on January 4, 1976 in a beautiful city Montreal, Canada. He is the ultra-elegant French Canadian representing Hugo Boss and Massimo Dutti. The combination of elegance and masculinity has become the trademark of Gabriel Aubry in the world of fashion. As one of the top male models in the business, this proud Canadian radiates his glamour and elegance in many of his works. Perhaps, this quality is the essence that captivates his fans worldwide, and drives designers repeatedly to seek his image in representing their products, Hugo Boss, Tommy Hilfiger and many more. Gabriel Aubrey is a native of Montreal ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

alenalena 1 year, 8 months ago
matt added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Top Icons Men by MODELS.com (35 person items)
hdirkmacgrieve 4 years ago
Leo added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Celebrity Gold Diggers (11 person items)
Magdalena 4 years, 5 months ago
nikitanikita voted for 3 images 5 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

giannakos246 5 years, 4 months ago
Surey 5 years, 4 months ago
Caccia voted for 2 images 5 years, 12 months ago

matt added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

franceseattle voted for 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago

franceseattle 6 years, 4 months ago