Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabrielle Westbrook Patrick

Age: 26, born 28 January 1996

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 6 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Gabby Westbrook Patrick Videos

Episode 3: The Walkabout | MODEL FILES

188 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

20 votes
19 votes
16 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Gabrielle "Gabby" Westbrook-Patrick (born 28 January 1996), is a New Zealand-born Australian model of Samoan, Irish, German, and English descent. Westbrook was born in Auckland, New Zealand as an only child. Her family moved to Australia when she was two. Westbrook started out as a child model but did not officially sign with a major agency until 2012. She grew up near Sydney in the eastern suburb of Paddington before moving to New York to pursue an international modeling career.
Tags: Model (4), Born 1996 (3), New Zealander (2), Brunette (2), Green Eyes (1), YBM (1), Westbrook (1), Gabby Westbrook-Patrick (1), Gabby (1), High Fashion Model (1), Born In 1996 (1), Patrick (1), Hot (1), Newzealand (1), Kiwi (1), New Zealand (1), 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Puron voted for an image 5 days, 2 hours ago
Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 19 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

samoden added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
1996 (69 person items)
perod voted for 69 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

thedon voted for 74 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Puron voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

parryj voted for 29 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Georgini posted 76 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kandi voted for 76 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks ago

perod voted for 51 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

bbennett 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

selsun voted for an image 2 months ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 2 months ago
Kandi voted for 50 images [View All] 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months ago

parryj voted for 125 images [View All] 2 months ago

Georgini posted 52 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

playboydx voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 months ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 3 months ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
ginkjack voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dark Matter 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »