Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriela Kaleialiisol Kreszchuk

Age: 23, born 25 May 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

66 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Black Young Stars (80 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
8 votes
People...Celebs Young stars (83 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1995 (1), Born 1995 (1), Born In 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
7.1
280 Watched
Rating:
6.8
12 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
3 want to see




Movies

Rating:
3.9
81 Watched
2. Within (2009)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Black Young Stars (80 person items)