Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabrielle Nicole Yorath

Age: 45, born 24 April 1973

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kenny Logan


Lists

33 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Gabrielle Nicole "Gabby" Logan is a British presenter and a former Welsh international gymnast who is best known for her presenting roles with BBC Sport and ITV. Logan hosted Final Score for BBC Sport from 2009 until 2013. She has also presented a variety of live sports events for the BBC, including a revived episode of Superstars in December 2012 and the London Marathon since 2015. Since 2013, she has co-hosted Sports Personality of the Year for the BBC and she presented the second series of The Edge in 2015. ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (1), Bbc (1), Athlete (1), Gymnast (1), TV Presenter (1), British (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
325 Watched
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
6.8
81 Watched
Rating:
7.7
53 Watched
Rating:
6.2
33 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.7
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Rylvan voted for an image 6 months ago

browser posted 9 images [View All] 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Hssine posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago

Hssine posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago