Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabrielle Grace Epstein

Age: 25, born 19 February 1994

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

172 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1747 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
135 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
23 votes
Bikini Girl (622 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
22 votes
Beautiful girl face (608 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year ago
6 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#14) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

17 votes
12 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Beautiful (5), Sexy (5), Hot (3), Perfection (2), Cute (1), Gorgeous (1), Australian (1), Pisces (1), Model (1), Born 1994 (1), Aussie (1), Born In 1994 (1), 5'8" (1), Stunning (1), Stunner (1), 1994 (1), Lips (1), Instagram (1), Australia (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Aimal rated this 8/10 1 month ago
heyzeus42000 posted 20 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

khsiegrist rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 4 months ago
AnotherD@y voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

olekk rated this 2/10 5 months ago
django123 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Beautiful girl face (608 person items)
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Bikini Girl (622 person items)
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX posted 18 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 4 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 7 months ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 7 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 7 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
perod voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

riani rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year ago

heyzeus42000 posted 44 images [View All] 1 year ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 1 year ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 1 year ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
blubba85 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »