Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ้ฆฌๅ ดใตใฟใ‹

Age: 25, born 21 June 1995

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

231 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
77 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (378 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
49 votes
Top Girls (930 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Favorite Person (472 items)
list by samoden
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

16 votes
14 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Tags: Japanese (2), Model (2), Japan (1), 1995 (1), Asian (1), Actor (1), Brunette (1), Born 1995 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1995 (1), 5'6" (1), DSLs (1), Niigata Prefecture (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Puzzle (2014)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
10 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ posted a comment on this image 1 day, 3 hours ago

"์ข‹์€ ํฌ์ฆˆ์™€ ์‚ฌ์ง„ . ๋œจ๊ฑฐ์šด ๋‹ค๋ฆฌ . ๊ทธ๋…€๋Š” ์•„๋ฆ„๋‹ค์šด ๋ชธ๋งค๋ฅผ ๊ฐ€์ง€๊ณ  ์žˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๋…€๋Š” ๊ฒฐํ˜ผ ํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๊นŒ?"


emerica voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
django123 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

samoden posted 18 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

eyesccdm voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

eyesccdm rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
torduli voted for 22 images [View All] 5 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

ajay rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Fnord Prefect voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

samoden voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron rated this 4/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jdevon voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

vlover rated this 9/10 8 months ago
samoden voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

samoden voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 33 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

96marcos voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

dume2a voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

andyj4077 voted for an image 10 months ago

SA-512 voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »