Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fulya Zenginer

Age: 33, born 21 July 1989

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
53 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
40 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Fulya Zenginer is a Turkish actress.
Tags: Turkish (1), Actress (1), Born 1989 (1), Turkish Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Doktorlar (2006)
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
0 want to see
3. Medya Krali (2009)
0 want to see




Movies

1. Sağ Salim (2012)
Rating:
7
5 Watched




Update feed

anaximandro voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

anaximandro 2 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 7 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Fulya Zenginer is a Turkish actress. "


Emir Güler 5 years, 9 months ago
Gino Vasquez 5 years, 12 months ago
narrador nuevo 6 years, 3 months ago
Life is Life posted 30 images [View All] 6 years, 4 months ago

Life is Life 6 years, 4 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago