Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kjetil-Vidar Haraldstad

Age: 45, born 28 July 1973

Country of origin: Norway


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Has been married to MTV's Ann Christin Rihm. Spent three months in jail for violence in the 90's, and because of this he has been denied entry into the USA in the past. ... (more)
Tags: Drummer (1), 1349 (1), Satyricon (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.2
71 Watched
2. Bumrush (2011)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Books




Music

1. Cursed Again (2002)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen