Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizen Fawn Geary

Age: 47, born 14 July 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 11"


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Friday, also known as Linda Friday, ( born: Elizen Fawn Geary on July 14, 1971 in Salem, Oregon ) is an American adult film actress who started acting in adult films in 2000; she has appeared in more than 150 films since then. She made various appearances on the now defunct Jenny Jones show. Friday has a tattoo of the letter 'F' on her pubic region, which she states in one of her films stands for "F**king".
Tags: American (3), Blonde (2), Brunette (2), Sex (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Porn Star (2), Female (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Porn (2), Petite (2), Actress (2), United States (1), Naughty (1), Enhanced (1), Panties (1), 2000s Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
ourlad rated this 7/10 11 months ago