Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frida Gustavsson

Age: 29, born 6 June 1993

Born and residing in: Sweden

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

285 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Frida Gustavsson Videos

VALENTINO FALL/WINTER '12 AD

274 Views, 3 votes

Added 10 years ago


FRIDA GUSTAVSSON: CHRISTMAS ANGELS

497 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


A Short Film by Cedric Buchet | PORTER Magazine

218 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

128 votes
126 votes
107 votes
103 votes
96 votes

Description: Frida Gustavsson (born 6 June 1993) is a Swedish model. She is ranked No. 29 on the Top 50 Models Women list by Models.com. 32B-23-34 Gustavsson began modeling locally in 2008 and in the same year she moved to Japan to pursue modelling. She opened the Valentino Haute Couture Fall 2013 show in Paris.Since then, she has walked shows for Louis Vuitton, Chanel, Lanvin, Carolina Herrera, Fendi, Christian Dior, Jil Sander, Alexander McQueen, Anna Sui, Marc Jacobs, Michael Kors, Calvin Klein, Oscar de la Renta, Emilio Pucci, Celine, Hermès, Jean Paul Gaultier, Dolce & Gabbana, Givenchy, Yves Saint Laurent, Ralph Lauren, Blumar ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (77), Gorgeous (70), Model (69), Cute (66), Hot (65), Stunning (60), Pretty (53), Stunner (34), Supermodel (33), Sweet (25), Breathtaking (19), Female Perfection (17), Blonde (17), Swedish (16), Lovely (14), Tall (12), High Fashion Model (9), Perfect (8), Female (7)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Witcher (2019)
Rating:
7.6
247 Watched
Rating:
8.6
78 Watched
Rating:
7.1
18 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 13 hours, 56 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 food items)

"5 images"


Henrike voted for 5 images 1 day, 13 hours ago

jamieg 1 day, 17 hours ago
mrphotogen 3 days, 15 hours ago
molliekk 5 days, 16 hours ago
therater 6 days, 11 hours ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 6 days, 23 hours ago

missbikini 1 week, 1 day ago
KRZDSH 1 week, 2 days ago
KRZDSH voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
wc2022 1 week, 4 days ago
speed101 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Arizona posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

mattjohnson 2 weeks, 4 days ago
jay11 3 weeks ago
tippyparis voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

suiii 4 weeks, 1 day ago
esme87 voted for an image 1 month ago

laika posted 2 images 1 month ago

stacyloo 1 month ago
cinny 1 month ago
modellovers 1 month, 1 week ago
beautiful20 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

beautiful20 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Nevskij Prospekt posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
aria69 1 month, 3 weeks ago
dakotaa 2 months ago
fuskator voted for an image 2 months ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 months ago

ressan voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ressan 2 months, 1 week ago
che22 2 months, 1 week ago
Asterios voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

thomaslungford 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

beelzebub 2 months, 2 weeks ago
alla69 2 months, 2 weeks ago
kavun 2 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 30 Next »