Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frida Aasen

Age: 28, born 5 December 1994

Country of origin: Norway

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tommy Chiabra


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
213 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 13 comments

Frida Aasen Videos

TALLY WEiJL - Feel Your Fit

651 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

31 votes
30 votes
30 votes
27 votes
26 votes

Frida Aasen (born 5 December 1994) is a Norwegian fashion model best known for walking in the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show in 2017 and 2018.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 4 hours, 6 minutes ago

Campagnola posted a image 1 day, 16 hours ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 day, 17 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 days, 5 hours ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 days, 5 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 days, 1 hour ago

molliekk 3 days, 16 hours ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 days, 3 hours ago

thedon voted for 7 images [View All] 4 days, 4 hours ago

Jens Hamann 4 days, 10 hours ago
therater 4 days, 17 hours ago
Kandi voted for 4 images 5 days, 8 hours ago

joshmiller 5 days, 15 hours ago
joshmiller voted for 2 images 5 days, 15 hours ago

Campagnola posted 4 images 5 days, 23 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 6 days, 7 hours ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

wc2022 1 week, 3 days ago
thedon voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Campagnola posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

radigast voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
Campagnola posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

thedon voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Campagnola posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

daknuts voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Campagnola posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

thedon voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Campagnola posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

thedon voted for 21 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kandi voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 57 Next »