Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Freya Theodora Parks

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
48 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 7 years ago 2 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
born in year 1999 (68 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
16 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (62 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: UK (1), English (1), European (1), Female (1), White (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Child Actress (1), Caucasian (1), Pale (1), Born In 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Les Misérables (2012)
Rating:
7.1
1130 Watched
Rating:
7.3
607 Watched
3. Creation (2009)
Rating:
6.4
155 Watched
4. Bliss! (2016)
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Beautiful British Actresses (62 person items)