Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Freya Allan

Age: 22, born 6 September 2001

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

77 votes
Top Girls (1026 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1562 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
47 votes
This List Should be "Numero" Uno! (54 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
hands up! (45 items)
list by victoriaeliana
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
B & W (75 items)
list by victoriaeliana
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

19 votes
18 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Born: Thursday 6th of September 2001 Birthplace: Oxfordshire, United Kingdom Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Actress Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 160 cm (or 5'3") Weight: 55 kg (or 121 lbs) Body type: Average Measurements: 33-24-36 Bra/cup size: 32B Boobs: Real/Natural Instagram follower count: 1.4m Freya Allan is an English actress. She is best known for her role as Princess Cirilla of Cintra in the Netflix series The Witcher ... (more)
Tags: Born 2001 (4), British (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Beautiful (1), Ciri (1), Born In 2001 (1), Stunner (1), Female Perfection (1), The Witcher (1), Virgo (1), Perfect Body (1), Blue Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1), Perfection (1), Pretty (1), Breathtaking (1), Cute (1), Teen (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
76 Watched
9 want to see
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
4. Baghead (2023)
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
275 Watched
Rating:
6.9
78 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
Rating:
8.1
10 Watched
Rating:
5.6
7 Watched




Update feed

sirkato 1 day, 11 hours ago
chrisbarbaros posted 3 images [View All] 2 days, 1 hour ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 days, 18 hours ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

drbobwiley 1 week, 1 day ago
chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

k1cam3 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

EFPaisley voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

aldozz voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

milva123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

shepardeffect voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

shepardeffect 1 month, 1 week ago
chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jmstuff123 2 months ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

a2thec 2 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 2 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

k1cam3 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
chrisbarbaros posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »