Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Freja Beha Erichsen

Age: 36, born 18 October 1987

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

209 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
150 votes
Mario Testino Photography (45 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
121 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 13 comments

Freja Beha Erichsen Videos

THE WRITING ON THE WALL by Freja Beha Erichsen

497 Views

Added 13 years ago


ZARA AW12 Woman

186 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Freja Beha Erichsen (born 18 October 1987), also known as Freja Beha, is a Danish model. Dubbed as the "Queen of Cool", she is known for her androgynous look and for being one of the muses of the late Karl Lagerfeld.
Tags: Model (13), Danish (11), Supermodel (11), Born 1987 (5), Female (4), High Fashion Model (3), Top Model (3), Brunette (3), Gorgeous (2), Model Known For High Fashion Not VS (2), Danish Model (2), Brown Eyes (2), Chanel (2), European (2), Lgbt (2), Lesbian (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Beauty (1), Tomboy (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

desireu47 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 months ago
lr902000 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sharingcaring posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

tiamari 5 months, 2 weeks ago
angel22 5 months, 2 weeks ago
herse 5 months, 3 weeks ago
tomblack 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer 9 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months ago

eduardo voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

mikesplace2023 voted for 22 images [View All] 11 months ago

elliesmall 11 months, 1 week ago
mrhola 11 months, 2 weeks ago
shamsham 11 months, 2 weeks ago
igoeome 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jane111 12 months ago
hannahbandz 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
mikesplace2023 added this to a list 1 year ago
The Danish Collection (31 person items)
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year ago
wendy added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (193 person items)
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
jojor 1 year, 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 year, 2 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 2 months ago
Aesop 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
therater 1 year, 2 months ago
wc2022 1 year, 3 months ago
jj18 1 year, 3 months ago
stacyloo 1 year, 3 months ago
smokingbeauty voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »