Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fred Tatasciore

Stats

Birth Name: Frederick O. Tatasciore

Age: 55, born 13 June 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

15 votes
My Mass Effect Movie Cast (62 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
9 Stitch-punks (8 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
The Cast of Mass Effect (39 items)
list by l8t3r
Published 11 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 9 years, 10 months ago

Description: Fred Tatasciore is a voice actor/animator known for his work in film, television and games. He can be heard regularly on Fox's "Family Guy," "American Dad," and "The Cleveland Show." He plays Aaarggggh! and many characters on the new show, "Trollhunters" (for Netflix by Guillermo Del Torro), For Marvel, he has voiced Hulk/Banner, Beast, Thing, and Crossbones in countless animated roles, including "Hulk and the Agents of Smash," "Avengers Assemble," "MARVEL Spiderman" (Max Model), and "Guardians of the Galaxy," "Ultimate Spiderman." For DC, ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2574 Watched
2. Tangled (2010)
Rating:
7.4
2581 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2285 Watched
4. Frozen (2013)
Rating:
6.8
1853 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1809 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2867 Watched
3. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2524 Watched
5. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1853 Watched