Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fred Kohler

Stats

Birth Name: Fredrick L. Kohler

Born: 20 April 1887 Died: 28 October 1938

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Born 1887 (2), Died 1938 (2), American (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Died Aged 51 (1), Silent Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Queen Christina (1934)
Rating:
7.6
118 Watched
Rating:
8
31 Watched
Rating:
7.2
20 want to see
4. The Plainsman (1936)
Rating:
7.5
26 Watched
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen