Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Frauke Petry

Stats

Birth Name: Frauke Marquardt

Age: 49, born 1 June 1975

Country of origin: Germany


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Anne Will (2007)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
3. Morgenmagazin (1992)
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Henny posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

congafan voted for 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

4ffe 6 years, 10 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 3 images 7 years, 10 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 14 images [View All] 8 years, 1 month ago

kathy voted for 5 images 8 years, 1 month ago