Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Franziska Mรผller

Age: 29, born 5 November 1991

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
109 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
24 votes
Models.com - The Hot List (58 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Franziska Muller Videos



Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German (2), Model (2), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Henny voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
swedart rated this 1/10 6 months ago
franceseattle voted for 4 images 9 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Western European Models (149 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
German Models (70 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (970 beauty items)
emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Ziggy Stardust (13 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 11 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years ago

iknowthat posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

oero009 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
audrey rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 5/10 2 years, 12 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 3 years ago

WendyLorene posted 20 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

WendyLorene rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
WendyLorene posted 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted 94 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted 25 images [View All] 4 years ago

WendyLorene posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted 14 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Payal rated this 2/10 4 years, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago