Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Franziska Fischer

Age: 34, born 28 August 1989

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
German Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Franziska von Fischer was born on August 28, 1989 in Bayern, Germany. In 2010, she was the first all girl adult film star to land a contract with Elite Models. After modeling mainstream for a short time she was drawn back to producing erotic films for X-Art.com. She is now completely retired from the business of erotica.
Tags: German (10), Blonde (8), Female (5), Hot (4), Cute (4), Born 1989 (3), Skinny (2), Actress (2), Model (2), Germany (2), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.5
10 Watched
2. Xero (2010)
Rating:
7
4 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Badass (2010)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
3. X-Art (2010)
0 want to see
4. ALS Scan (2004)
0 want to see




Update feed

aprilshowers39 1 week, 5 days ago
graham2310 2 weeks, 2 days ago
don2790 1 month, 1 week ago
roger67560 1 month, 3 weeks ago
steveman 3 months, 1 week ago
tunasniff 3 months, 4 weeks ago
pacifax 7 months, 4 weeks ago
djjetz 9 months, 2 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 11 months ago
elliesmall11 11 months, 3 weeks ago
ligma 1 year ago
vtironman 1 year ago
acc80s 1 year ago
elliesmall 1 year, 4 months ago
mrhola 1 year, 4 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 4 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 4 months ago
chicchic 1 year, 5 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 5 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 5 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 5 months ago
doubled 1 year, 5 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 5 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 6 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 6 months ago
jojor 1 year, 6 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 6 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 7 months ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 7 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 7 months ago
jj18 1 year, 8 months ago
stacyloo 1 year, 8 months ago
modellovers 1 year, 9 months ago
viper75 1 year, 9 months ago
alla69 1 year, 10 months ago
jj8899 1 year, 10 months ago
jamesmay11 2 years ago
natalee69 2 years ago
nand 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »