Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Franz Dinda

Stats

Birth Name: Franz Alexander Dinda

Age: 35, born 25 March 1983

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Tags: German (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
78 Watched
Rating:
7.5
16 want to see
3. The Cloud (2006)
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
4. Berlin '36 (2009)
Rating:
7.5
6 want to see
Rating:
3.5
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
6.2
12 Watched
Rating:
8.1
6 want to see
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago