Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francesca "Frankie" Sandford

Age: 35, born 14 January 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

40 votes
Victoria's Secret in Real life 24.06 (69 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
33 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Young Female Celebrities (53 items)
list by ImogenXxLouise
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
20 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
19 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

33 votes
32 votes
23 votes
22 votes
22 votes

Description: DUPLICATE PROFILE. The correct, IMDb-linked, profile is [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Hot (9), Beautiful (9), Gorgeous (8), Stunning (8), Cute (7), Marvelous (7), Singer (5), Terrific (4), Short Hair (3), The Saturdays (2), Brunette (2), Born In 1989 (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Stunner (1), Holy Shit (1), British (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1989 (1), Breathtaking (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

TrekMedic posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

pebbles21 5 months, 1 week ago
shhhhhhboy 6 months ago
elliesmall11 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Music2023 voted for an image 7 months ago
Music2023 7 months ago
kneel4thebooty 9 months, 3 weeks ago
elliesmall 11 months, 1 week ago
shamsham 11 months, 2 weeks ago
igoeome 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jane111 12 months ago
chicchic 1 year ago
DailyCelebLife posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
ojeda voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 year, 2 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 2 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

meganmoo 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
mattjohnson 1 year, 3 months ago
modellovers 1 year, 3 months ago
aria69 1 year, 4 months ago
topfe voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

topfe 1 year, 4 months ago
che22 1 year, 5 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

mike89 1 year, 7 months ago
jamesmay11 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »