Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Frankie Jonas

Stats

Birth Name: Franklin Nathaniel Jonas

Age: 22, born 28 September 2000

Country of origin: United States


Lists

11 votes
Melting Pot (2268 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
3 votes
2000 (52 items)
list by Justyna
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Born 2000 (1), Born In 2000 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ponyo (2008)
Rating:
7.5
1381 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1558 Watched
Rating:
5.6
60 Watched
Rating:
7.3
28 Watched
Rating:
5.5
12 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
273 Watched
Rating:
6.3
76 Watched
3. Jonas (2009)
Rating:
4.1
65 Watched
Rating:
7.9
29 Watched
Rating:
7.3
28 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Melting Pot (2268 person items)

"Franklin Nathaniel JonasAmerican Musician & Former Child Actorโ€ข Irish;โ€ข German;โ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข Italian/Sicilian;โ€ข French-Canadian; "


Alea posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Justyna added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
2000 (52 person items)