Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francis Thomas Avallone

Age: 80, born 18 September 1940

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

8 votes
Actors (392 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
7 votes
Guest Stars on Full House* (33 items)
list by Badโ˜†Alice
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Guest Stars on Full House! (31 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Frankie Avalon Videos

Frankie Avalon "Venus"

40 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Singer (4), American (3), Actor (3), Born 1939 (3), Birthdate Disputed (1), Italian (1), Still Living (1), Beach Movies (1), Recording Artist (1), Sonic Commercials (1), Entertainer (1), Lead Actor (1), Born 1940 (1), T.v. (1), Hair (1), Beach (1), 1970s (1), 1960s (1), 1980s (1), Pop (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1914 Watched
2. Full House (1987)
Rating:
6
1634 Watched
3. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
877 Watched
4. Happy Days (1974)
Rating:
6.9
691 Watched
5. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6
209 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grease (1978)
Rating:
6.9
3532 Watched
2. Casino (1995)
Rating:
7.8
2076 Watched
3. The Alamo (1960)
Rating:
6.7
128 Watched
Rating:
6.1
126 Watched
Rating:
6.6
56 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Guest Stars on Full House! (31 person items)

"Character: HimselfEpisode: Joey Goes Hollywood "