Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frank Vincent Gattuso

Born: 15 April 1937 Died: 13 September 2017

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

90 votes
Best One-Scene-Only Performances (35 items)
list by Stehako
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
79 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1451 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago 8 comments
73 votes
Celebrities I have Seen, Met or Befriended (158 items)
list by Stehako
Published 12 years ago 21 comments
45 votes
Rest in Peace (433 items)
list by ercer
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
41 votes
Badass actors (101 items)
list by Sindidunian
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Frank Vincent Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. GoodFellas (1990)
Rating:
8.3
3623 Watched
2. Shark Tale (2004)
Rating:
5.5
2962 Watched
3. Casino (1995)
Rating:
7.8
2104 Watched
4. Raging Bull (1980)
Rating:
8.1
1758 Watched
Rating:
7.6
812 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1433 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1108 Watched
Rating:
7.1
672 Watched
Rating:
7.6
715 Watched
Rating:
7.1
622 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1451 person items)
Kandi voted for 5 images 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Breaking Bad (1970's) (14 movies items)

"Tuco Salamanca!"


Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

ercer added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Rest in Peace (433 person items)
SwtChaos added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
In Memoriam 2017 (128 person items)

"Sunset: September 13, 2017 (Age: 78) Cause of Death: Complications during Open Heart Surgery following a heart attack Claim to Fame: American Actor, best known for Movie "Goodfellas""


Oliver voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

shotgunbear added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Movie Star who appreciate fans! (64 person items)

"Only a month and i got his autograph!!!! man talk about a really great man. Casino but check out his movie Chicago Overcoat!!!!"