Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francis Anthony Donner

Born: 17 November 1891 Died: 25 September 1961

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - F (95 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Scorpio (1), American (1), Died 1961 (1), Born 1891 (1), Died Aged 69 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Nothing Sacred (1937)
Rating:
7
67 Watched
2. Love Nest (1951)
Rating:
6.7
25 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
9
3 want to see
2. Meet the Mayor (1932)
1 Watched