Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frank Anthony Coraci

Age: 58, born 3 February 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

12 votes
Worst Filmmakers of All Time (46 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Born on my Birth-Month (FEB) (151 items)
list by Reno
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Top Grossing Directors (200 items)
list by cyrax36
Published 8 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (3), Director (3), Born 1966 (2), Hack (1), Male (1), Overrated (1), Filmmaker (1), February (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Click (2006)
Rating:
5.9
3972 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1874 Watched
3. The Waterboy (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1478 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1135 Watched
5. Zookeeper (2011)
Rating:
4.7
405 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Click (2006)
Rating:
5.9
3972 Watched
2. The Waterboy (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1478 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1135 Watched
Rating:
6.3
348 Watched
Rating:
6.2
227 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
13 Watched
Rating:
8.2
11 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.3
3 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see




Update feed

diabolical dr voodoo posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Top Grossing Directors (200 person items)
moviebuff added this to a list 7 years, 12 months ago