Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Frank Adonis

Stats

Birth Name: Frank Testaverde Scioscia

Age: 83, born 27 October 1935

Country of origin: United States


Lists

19 votes
Directed by Martin Scorsese (209 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Famous Octogenarians (233 items)
list by Brian G
Published 12 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
4281 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3463 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2023 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1694 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1370 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1372 Watched
Rating:
6.9
557 Watched
Rating:
7
57 Watched
Rating:
5.3
59 Watched




Movies written by

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 12 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 82) "